Tinggalkan komentar

Profile Song Seung Hun


Profile * Name: 송승헌 / Song Seung Hun (Song Seung Heon)

* Nickname: Tough guy

* Profession: Actor, model and singer

* Birthdate: 1976-Oct-05

* Birthplace: Suyuri, Seoul, South Korea

* Height: 179cm

* Weight: 70kg

* Star sign: Libra

* Blood type: B

* Family: Brother and sister

so, he is so handsome… ^ _ ^ if U agree whit me vote it okey!

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s

%d blogger menyukai ini: