Tinggalkan komentar

[PROFILE] – SHIN MIN AH


Shin Min Ah Profile

INI dia salah satu actress yang berpengalaman dalam hal acting! dia pernah berperan di serial drama2 korea yang sangat luar biasa seperti: ARANG, MY GIRL FRIEND IS GOMINHO ^^ menurut kalian kenapa dia selalu verperan sebagai GHOST yah??? oke! let’s check her profile here!

Name: Shin Min Ah

Birth Name: Yang Min Ah

Nickname: Do Duk Do Duk

Profession: Model, Actress

Birth Date: April 5, 1984

Birth Place: South Korea

Height: 168 cm

Weight: 48 kg

Star Sign: Aries

Blood Type: O

Family: Older sister, younger brother

Agency: Star M Entertainment

Education: Dongguk University – Performing Arts

Hobby: Listening to music

Specialty: Imitating other people’s voices and skating

Dramas/TV Shows:

Arang and the Magistrate (MBC, 2012)

My Girlfriend is a Nine-Tailed Fox (SBS, 2010)

The Devil (KBS2, 2007)

A Love to Kill (KBS2, 2005)

Punch (SBS, 2003)

Beautiful Days (SBS, 2001)

Movies:

The Naked Kitchen (2008)

My Mighty Princess (2008)

Go Go 70 (2008)

I Like It This Way (2008)

Beast and Beauty (2005)

Sad Movie (2005)

A Bittersweet Life (2005)

Madeleine (2002)

Volcano High (2001)

SOURCE: sumandu.wordpress.com/kpop-profiles/actoractress/shin-min-ah-profile/

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s

%d blogger menyukai ini: