Tinggalkan komentar

[PROFILE] – YOO AH IN


Yoo Ah In Profile

PASTI PADA UDAH TAHU SAMA SATU AKTOR ini! siapa lagi kalau bukan yoo ah in ^^ di pernah berperan dalamserial drama yang pernah di tayangkan indosiar yakni “SUNGKYUNKWAN SCANDAL” sebagai anak yang suka berkelahi dan jago bela diri dan kedua “FASHION KING” sebagai seorang designer yang jago berdagang pakaian hingga sukses. so, let’s check his profile here!

Name: Yoo Ah In

Birth Name: Uhm Hong Shik

Birthday: October 6, 1986

Birth Place: Daegu, South Korea

Height: 181 cm

Weight: 62 kg

Blood Type: A

Talent Agency: Star K Entertainment

Education: Konkuk University – Film Major

Hobbies: Writing, piano, movies, music, snowboarding, swimming

Dramas/TV Shows:

Fashion King (SBS, 2011)

Sungkyunkwan Scandal (KBS2, 2010)

The Man Who Can’t Get Married (KBS2, 2009)

Strongest Chil Woo (KBS2, 2008)

Shi Eun & Soo Ha (KBS2, 2005)

April Kiss (KBS2, 2004)

Sharp 1 (KBS2, 2003)

Movies:

Wandeuki (2011)

Sky and Sea (2009)

Antique Bakery (2008)

Boys of Tomorrow (2007)

Shim’s Family (2007)

Twitter: http://twitter.com/seeksik

SOURCE: sumandu.wordpress.com/kpop-profiles/actoractress/yoo-ah-in-profile/

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s

%d blogger menyukai ini: